Reservierung Freiluft

  • +++ Für Gäste ++++ Zugangscode bitte via E-Mail anfordern => info@svs-tennis.info +++ Für Gäste ++++
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Wimmer S., Wimmer D.
Wenidoppler W., Mayrhuber G.
Turnier
Wenidoppler W., Staudinger T., Ferihumer C., Schwentner G.
Wimleitner D., Pölzl S.
Dallinger C., Freitag R.
Turnier
Malzer G., Schörgendorfer A., Mitschka M., Hofmayr M.
Wimmer S., Schmuck G.
Frischmuth G., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Training
Forderung
Wimmer S., Malzer G.
Turnier
Schwentner T., Anzengruber C., Schwung R., Lugmayr R.
Training
Wimleitner D., Bangerl J.
Gebeshuber R., Gastspieler
Training
Training
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Training
Braumann B., Schmuck G.
Mitschka M., Ferihumer C.
Sattlberger K., Gebeshuber R.
Sattlberger K., Gebeshuber R.
Training
Wenidoppler W., Mayrhuber G.
Turnier
Jeckl A., Wagner H.
Training
Training
Wimmer A., Brenneis T.
Training
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Tr
Schwentner T.
Wimmer S., Wimmer D.
Training
Malzer G., Damberger K.
Training
Schwentner T.
Wimmer A., Brenneis T.
Turnier
Stögmüller G., Bangerl J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Training
Turnier
Falkenburger C., Schmuck G.
Training
Anzengruber W., Bangerl J.
Training
Frischmuth G., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Forderung
Stögmüller G., Mühleder M.
Sektcup
Sectcup
Iglseder S., Malzer G.
Sectcup
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Turnier
Iglseder S., Anzengruber W., Ettl F., Sattlberger K.
Stögmüller G., Jeckl A.
Turnier
Stögmüller G., Jeckl A., Selim A., Huber S.
Iglseder S., Mayr R.
Iglseder S., Mayr R.
Turnier
Wimmer S., Zechmeister L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30

Preise

€ 10

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler
  • Möbel Maier
  • Bangerl
  • Möbel Maier
  • Bangerl
  • Möbel Maier
  • Bangerl
  • Möbel Maier
  • Bangerl
  • Möbel Maier
  • Bangerl